41
Homberger RK
3:40.970  8:22.830  12:34.070  15:09.138   1    15:09.138  15:09.138  0.0 
4
Brown University - Men
4:03.818  8:27.478  12:46.668  15:22.037   2    15:22.037  15:22.037  1.4 
1
Charles River Rowing Assn.
3:32.500  8:30.000  12:45.000  15:22.601   3    15:22.601  15:22.601  1.5 
6
Yale University
4:16.726  8:45.496  13:06.896  15:49.710   4    15:49.710  15:49.710  4.5 
7
Univ. of Pennsylvania - Men
3:55.025  8:47.095  13:13.345  15:54.914   5    15:54.914  15:54.914  5.0 
10
St. Benedicts College
4:01.294  8:45.935  13:12.865  15:58.634   6    15:58.634  15:58.634  5.4 
35
Ruderverein Emscher
3:51.066  8:49.925  13:19.457  15:59.488   7    15:59.488  15:59.488  5.5 
8
Marin Boat Club
4:03.310  8:55.859  13:25.910  16:07.982   8    16:07.982  16:07.982  6.5 
3
Green Lake Crew
3:47.167  8:58.437  13:35.548  16:22.214   9    16:22.214  16:22.214  8.0 
5
St. Joseph's Preparatory School
4:06.091  8:59.892  13:36.761  16:24.640   10    16:24.640  16:24.640  8.3 
44
Saugatuck Rowing Club
3:49.396  9:06.775  13:40.076  16:24.859   11    16:24.859  16:24.859  8.3 
50
Saratoga Rowing Assn.
3:45.041  8:59.230  13:36.871  16:25.910   12    16:25.910  16:25.910  8.4 
28
Abingdon School Boat Club
4:14.156  9:04.496  13:41.845  16:27.322   13    16:27.322  16:27.322  8.6 
16
Water Street Rowing
3:57.960  8:47.800  13:40.099  16:27.343   14    16:27.343  16:27.343  8.6 
15
Father Judge High School
3:49.583  9:06.603  13:43.244  16:27.611   15    16:27.611  16:27.611  8.6 
9
Northern Virginia R.C.
3:56.726  9:00.445  13:32.275  16:29.150   16    16:29.150  16:29.150  8.8 
47
Boston University-Men
3:49.462  9:07.482  13:45.652  16:29.839   17    16:29.839  16:29.839  8.9 
25
St. John's Jesuit HS
3:59.544  8:59.675  13:43.806  16:32.974   18    16:32.974  16:32.974  9.2 
36
Row For It!
4:10.449  9:08.939  13:45.478  16:35.585   19    16:35.585  16:35.585  9.5 
11
Simsbury High School
4:05.398  9:08.238  13:48.507  16:37.730   20    16:37.730  16:37.730  9.7 
2
Oregon Rowing Unlimited
3:47.947  9:07.787  13:51.267  16:38.591   21    16:38.591  16:38.591  9.8 
22
Chaminade High School
4:12.029  9:06.220  13:50.730  16:41.437   22    16:41.437  16:41.437  10.2 
26
Belmont Hill School
4:16.183  9:16.574  13:53.273  16:42.681   23    16:42.681  16:42.681  10.3 
48
Sammamish Rowing Association
3:49.156  9:13.187  13:56.207  16:44.255   24    16:44.255  16:44.255  10.5 
49
Brockville Rowing Club
3:40.343  8:51.875  13:24.193  16:09.105   25  +0:40 8B(4)  16:49.105  16:49.105  11.0 
12
Choate Rosemary Hall
3:53.666  9:07.046  13:54.486  16:49.753   26    16:49.753  16:49.753  11.1 
17
Stanton College Prep Crew
3:52.582  9:07.701  13:54.611  16:51.339   27    16:51.339  16:51.339  11.2 
31
Harvard University
4:23.968  9:18.998  14:02.138  16:54.984   28    16:54.984  16:54.984  11.6 
42
Bedford Modern School BC
3:52.833  9:20.873  14:05.084  16:58.755   29    16:58.755  16:58.755  12.1 
20
Sarasota Scullers Youth Rowing
4:03.265  9:14.675  14:07.984  17:00.480   30    17:00.480  17:00.480  12.2 
33
Brunswick School
4:16.294  9:25.865  14:08.746  17:01.486   31    17:01.486  17:01.486  12.4 
38
St. Ignatius High School
4:07.601  9:13.751  14:03.541  17:03.863   32    17:03.863  17:03.863  12.6 
19
Community Rowing, Inc.- Youth Program
3:59.902  9:24.142  14:14.302  17:04.193   33    17:04.193  17:04.193  12.7 
23
Burnt Hills Rowing Assn.
4:16.142  9:21.414  14:11.312  17:05.019   34    17:05.019  17:05.019  12.7 
18
Loyola Academy Rowing Assn.
4:21.277  9:16.697  14:07.248  17:05.765   35    17:05.765  17:05.765  12.8 
39
St. Andrew Rowing Club
4:04.037  9:35.185  14:21.025  17:14.043   36    17:14.043  17:14.043  13.7 
32
Old Lyme Rowing Association
4:20.933  9:33.082  14:17.472  17:15.671   37    17:15.671  17:15.671  13.9 
37
Friends of Pittsford Rowing
4:06.080  9:33.429  14:23.189  17:18.293   38    17:18.293  17:18.293  14.2 
29
Bonner Rowing Assoc.
4:11.763  9:31.253  14:27.044  17:20.722   39    17:20.722  17:20.722  14.5 
51
St. Anthony's Crew
4:04.443  9:37.753  14:29.093  17:23.853   40    17:23.853  17:23.853  14.8 
30
The Gunnery School
4:07.537  9:31.757  14:24.337  17:25.189   41    17:25.189  17:25.189  15.0 
21
St. Augustine Prep HS
4:05.232  9:31.293  14:30.773  17:31.093   42    17:31.093  17:31.093  15.6 
27
MIT Boat Club
4:06.316  9:42.466  14:38.736  17:32.457   43    17:32.457  17:32.457  15.8 
46
Columbus Rowing
3:59.771  9:45.082  14:48.691  17:56.515   44    17:56.515  17:56.515  18.4 
24
Brighton Rowing Club
4:19.423  9:50.132  14:52.492  17:57.863   45    17:57.863  17:57.863  18.6 
13
St. John's High School
3:58.595  9:18.576  14:05.896  16:58.337   46  +1:00 9I(1)  17:58.337  17:58.337  18.6 
14
Mendota Juniors
3:51.121  9:16.871  14:03.550  17:05.308   47  +1:00 9I(1)  18:05.308  18:05.308  19.4 
34
Bishop Eustace Prep School - Men
4:16.281  10:15.281  15:28.701  18:42.769   48    18:42.769  18:42.769  23.5 
43
Niskayuna High School
3:54.740  9:40.529  14:52.759  17:55.304   49  +1:10 9B(1) 9I(1)  19:05.304  19:05.304  26.0 
40
MIT Men's Lightweight Crew
4:22.652  10:17.423  15:53.293  19:08.230   50    19:08.230  19:08.230  26.3 
45
Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
4:31.560  10:53.189  16:35.019  20:13.107   51    20:13.107  20:13.107  33.4