7
Brown University - Women
4:14.837  9:58.359  14:55.068  17:59.914   1    17:59.914  17:59.914  0.0 
1
Community Rowing, Inc.- Youth Program
4:16.312  10:00.652  15:01.960  18:03.193   2    18:03.193  18:03.193  0.3 
3
St. Catharines Rowing Club
4:11.347  9:59.076  15:02.367  18:05.701   3    18:05.701  18:05.701  0.5 
34
Fish Creek Crew
4:33.527  10:15.918  15:13.537  18:23.816   4    18:23.816  18:23.816  2.2 
11
Holy Names Academy
4:28.291  10:18.152  15:24.871  18:28.507   5    18:28.507  18:28.507  2.6 
4
Univ. of Virginia
4:20.962  10:13.543  15:18.921  18:29.714   6    18:29.714  18:29.714  2.8 
13
Water Street Rowing
4:27.626  10:21.146  15:29.585  18:36.398   7    18:36.398  18:36.398  3.4 
9
Oregon Rowing Unlimited
4:30.544  10:24.794  15:31.185  18:38.457   8    18:38.457  18:38.457  3.6 
26
Boston University-Women
4:26.939  10:31.150  15:35.199  18:40.115   9    18:40.115  18:40.115  3.7 
23
Leander Boat Club
4:23.437  10:20.918  15:28.738  18:40.347   10    18:40.347  18:40.347  3.7 
5
Yale University Women's Crew
4:24.666  10:25.195  15:38.255  18:51.800   11    18:51.800  18:51.800  4.8 
40
Wilmington Youth Rowing Assn.
4:27.845  10:30.365  15:43.974  18:52.246   12    18:52.246  18:52.246  4.8 
43
St. Andrew Rowing Club
4:23.341  10:22.912  15:38.431  18:54.375   13    18:54.375  18:54.375  5.0 
37
St Louis Rowing Club
4:28.841  10:33.832  15:47.832  18:57.810   14    18:57.810  18:57.810  5.4 
2
Radcliffe Crew
4:36.441  10:37.281  15:51.652  19:03.105   15    19:03.105  19:03.105  5.9 
24
Norwalk River Youth Rowing
4:27.023  10:33.953  15:53.234  19:03.724   16    19:03.724  19:03.724  5.9 
12
Argonaut Rowing Club
4:34.263  10:46.013  16:05.554  19:13.500   17    19:13.500  19:13.500  6.8 
28
Everett Rowing Assoc.
4:34.769  10:44.910  16:04.730  19:18.298   18    19:18.298  19:18.298  7.3 
14
St. Ursula Academy Crew
4:35.324  10:45.884  16:04.494  19:19.656   19    19:19.656  19:19.656  7.4 
22
Green Lake Crew
4:32.343  10:49.523  16:02.972  19:14.425   20  +0:10 3B(1)  19:24.425  19:24.425  7.8 
10
Simsbury High School Girls Crew
4:42.703  10:56.043  16:13.232  19:26.011   21    19:26.011  19:26.011  8.0 
45
Miami Rowing and Watersports Ctr.
4:27.337  10:41.138  15:59.367  19:26.685   22    19:26.685  19:26.685  8.0 
20
St. Anthony's Crew
4:37.125  10:44.054  16:03.664  19:28.877   23    19:28.877  19:28.877  8.2 
44
Shrewsbury High School Crew
4:34.572  10:45.031  16:08.293  19:31.570   24    19:31.570  19:31.570  8.5 
8
Stanton College Prep Crew
4:41.044  10:55.275  16:20.345  19:36.949   25    19:36.949  19:36.949  9.0 
33
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew
4:39.835  10:48.605  16:12.634  19:37.373   26    19:37.373  19:37.373  9.0 
15
Dublin Crew Inc.
4:40.607  10:54.668  16:23.638  19:41.681   27    19:41.681  19:41.681  9.4 
6
Notre Dame Academy Rowing
4:46.220  10:58.902  16:24.640  19:49.302   28    19:49.302  19:49.302  10.1 
42
Trinity College-Women
4:38.242  10:57.902  16:30.982  19:53.632   29    19:53.632  19:53.632  10.5 
38
Syracuse Chargers
4:36.296  10:58.136  16:29.826  19:54.720   30    19:54.720  19:54.720  10.6 
25
Northern Virginia R.C.
4:51.183  11:11.523  16:41.884  19:58.613   31    19:58.613  19:58.613  11.0 
27
Saugatuck Rowing Club
4:58.099  11:25.609  16:50.230  20:14.726   32    20:14.726  20:14.726  12.5 
32
Leon High School Crew
4:54.500  11:07.849  16:51.628  20:16.138   33    20:16.138  20:16.138  12.6 
18
Niskayuna High School
4:43.867  11:09.957  16:51.015  20:17.044   34    20:17.044  20:17.044  12.7 
39
Upper Arlington HS Crew
4:45.242  11:18.181  16:49.632  20:18.265   35    20:18.265  20:18.265  12.8 
17
Winsor School
4:55.714  11:26.513  17:05.113  20:23.800   36    20:23.800  20:23.800  13.3 
16
Cape Cod Rowing
4:54.748  11:29.318  17:06.078  20:24.906   37    20:24.906  20:24.906  13.4 
36
Kingston Rowing Club
4:41.125  11:24.544  17:05.304  20:40.457   38    20:40.457  20:40.457  14.9 
19
Tabor Academy
4:48.048  11:27.158  17:08.939  20:43.486   39    20:43.486  20:43.486  15.1 
35
Sagamore Rowing Assn.
4:59.029  11:41.201  17:35.830  21:12.564   40    21:12.564  21:12.564  17.8 
31
Friends of Niskayuna
5:00.181  11:45.783  17:44.982  21:18.627   41    21:18.627  21:18.627  18.4 
30
Bishop Eustace Prep School - Women
4:57.875  11:26.843  17:06.714  20:39.888   42  +1:00 7I(1)  21:39.888  21:39.888  20.4 
41
Tempe Junior Crew
4:55.886  11:35.996  17:09.505  20:43.449   43  +1:00 6I(1)  21:43.449  21:43.449  20.7 
46
Friends of St. Anthony's
5:12.347  12:22.328  18:34.347  22:35.617   44    22:35.617  22:35.617  25.5 
29
Arlington Rowing Assn.
5:11.273  11:55.453  18:14.933  21:52.716   45  +1:00 9I(1)  22:52.716  22:52.716  27.1 
21
G-Row Boston
5:50.232  14:18.302  21:35.793  26:01.937   46  +3:00 6I(1) 8I(1) 11I(1)  29:01.937  29:01.937  61.3