5
St. Catharines Rowing Club
4:27.929  10:40.109  16:06.820  19:37.968   1    00:19:37.969     0.0 
4
Northeastern University - Women
4:32.326  10:44.685  16:16.195  19:39.414   2    00:19:39.414     0.1 
18
Winsor School
4:37.462  10:52.183  16:22.843  19:42.888   3    00:19:42.888     0.4 
29
Community Rowing, Inc.- Youth Program
4:38.560  10:58.611  16:32.80  20:01.103   4    00:20:01.105     2.0 
7
Steel City Rowing Club
4:37.642  11:03.242  16:42.423  20:08.375   5    00:20:08.375     2.6 
11
Mendota Rowing Club
4:33.228  11:07.459  16:45.248  20:15.175   6    00:20:15.176     3.2 
12
Philadelphia Girls Rowing Club
4:39.209  11:12.150  16:48.839  20:23.623   7    00:20:23.622     3.9 
33
Thames River Sculls
4:43.175  11:09.535  16:50.896  20:24.242   8    00:20:24.242     3.9 
26
Boston College Women's Rowing
4:40.957  11:17.617  17:00.597  20:34.113   9    00:20:34.114     4.8 
3
Loyola Academy Rowing Assn.
4:37.271  11:10.130  17:02.82  20:40.986   10    00:20:40.986     5.3 
16
Brighton Rowing Club
4:48.251  11:26.462  17:17.412  20:47.771   11    00:20:47.771     5.9 
17
Kent Mitchell Rowing Club
4:49.656  11:24.455  17:12.644  20:50.453   12    00:20:50.454     6.2 
1
Princeton University-Women
4:39.548  11:06.738  17:07.298  20:53.60   13    00:20:53.062     6.4 
6
Derryfield School
4:49.349  11:35.939  17:24.00  20:55.244   14    00:20:55.245     6.6 
8
Sarasota Rowing Club
4:47.574  11:32.304  17:24.824  21:00.76   15    00:21:00.076     7.0 
2
Syracuse University Varsity Rowing
4:33.472  10:59.312  16:44.273  20:16.15   16  +1:00 11I(1)  00:21:16.016     8.3 
27
Columbus Rowing
4:51.457  11:43.316  17:35.847  21:17.453   17    00:21:17.453     8.4 
19
Northfield Mount Hermon School
4:55.138  11:47.568  17:44.17  21:25.218   18    00:21:25.219     9.1 
13
The Gunnery School
4:56.203  11:40.113  17:41.224  21:34.939   19    00:21:34.939     9.9 
15
The Peddie School
4:54.861  11:54.980  17:59.82  21:38.984   20    00:21:38.983     10.3 
10
Choate Rosemary Hall
4:57.763  12:03.455  18:00.84  21:42.822   21    00:21:42.822     10.6 
24
Cornell University -Women
4:45.228  11:33.660  17:14.580  20:48.548   22  +1:00 5I(1)  00:21:48.550     11.1 
14
Berkshire School
5:00.550  11:52.291  18:05.980  21:50.455   23    00:21:50.455     11.2 
20
Agnes Irwin School
5:03.203  12:03.744  18:06.363  21:56.947   24    00:21:56.949     11.8 
30
The Lawrenceville School
4:52.830  11:53.199  18:05.839  21:58.394   25    00:21:58.395     11.9 
31
Tempe Junior Crew
4:41.17  11:21.937  17:21.87  20:58.787   26  +1:00 10I(1)  00:21:58.786     12.0 
23
Sarasota Crew
4:53.459  11:58.718  18:11.119  22:03.882   27    00:22:03.882     12.4 
35
Cleveland Scholastic RA
5:02.834  11:57.294  18:12.44  22:10.849   28    00:22:10.850     13.0 
25
Buckingham Browne & Nichols School
5:03.109  12:04.890  18:23.289  22:11.603   29    00:22:11.603     13.0 
9
Shaker Rowing Assoc.
4:58.58  12:00.87  18:13.97  22:26.753   30    00:22:26.753     14.3 
32
Kent School Boat Club
5:12.699  12:36.820  18:40.388  22:29.697   31    00:22:29.698     14.6 
21
Noble & Greenough School
5:07.976  11:58.406  18:00.226  21:43.480   32  +1:00 M  00:22:43.480     15.7 
34
Central Catholic Rowing Club
5:15.906  12:29.214  18:56.865  22:49.951   33    00:22:49.950     16.3 
28
Fredericton Rowing Club
5:00.576  11:59.906  18:42.687  22:45.291   34  +1:00 9I(1)  00:23:45.291     21.0 
22
Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
5:35.462  13:27.453  20:44.693  25:10.07   35  +1:00 10I(1)  00:26:10.008     33.3