1 Pocock Rowing Center 3:38.250 8:34.043 12:45.409 15:22.026 5   15:22.026  
2 Occoquan Boat Club 3:39.930 8:44.023 12:56.873 15:34.321 3   15:34.321 1.33
3 Penn AC 3:36.253 8:40.242 12:57.416 15:35.640 2   15:35.640 1.48
4 Palm Beach Rowing Assn. 3:36.354 8:40.045 12:57.867 15:39.717 1   15:39.717 1.92
5 Vesper Boat Club 3:39.001 8:46.590 13:6.184 15:51.433 6   15:51.433 3.19
6 River City Rowing Club 3:42.257 8:54.315 13:18.067 16:1.012 7   16:1.012 4.23
7 Belmont Hill School 3:44.033 8:56.499 13:21.720 16:6.127 20   16:6.127 4.78
8 1980 Rowing Club 3:42.666 8:56.163 13:22.174 16:6.120 4 +10.000 3B(1) 16:16.120 5.87
9 Crabtree Boat Club 3:45.887 9:3.790 13:31.592 16:18.222 23   16:18.222 6.09
10 London Rowing Club 3:44.424 9:1.054 13:31.259 16:18.333 26   16:18.333 6.11
11 San Diego Rowing Club 3:51.953 9:7.494 13:36.468 16:24.847 8   16:24.847 6.81
12 Schuylkill Navy 3:46.372 9:6.230 13:40.263 16:31.031 24   16:31.031 7.48
13 Fat Cat Rowing Club 3:47.912 9:12.291 13:47.435 16:38.581 28   16:38.581 8.3
14 Saugatuck Rowing Club 3:48.535 9:11.828 13:49.887 16:39.291 29   16:39.291 8.38
15 Brigantine Rowing Club 3:51.746 9:13.674 13:49.094 16:39.325 12   16:39.325 8.38
16 Community Rowing, Inc. 3:54.030 9:18.119 13:50.542 16:40.469 10   16:40.469 8.51
17 Bulldog Rowing Club 3:53.120 9:16.631 13:56.130 16:43.230 11   16:43.230 8.81
18 Warren Rowing Club 3:53.808 9:18.956 13:52.649 16:43.897 16   16:43.897 8.88
19 Three Rivers Rowing Assn. 3:51.290 9:11.849 13:50.245 16:49.203 13   16:49.203 9.45
20 Cork Boat Club 3:52.092 9:22.816 14:1.287 16:54.807 25   16:54.807 10.06
21 Grand Rapids RA 3:54.117 9:23.114 14:3.965 16:59.009 33   16:59.009 10.52
22 Dynamo Berlin 3:56.682 9:22.389 14:2.635 16:53.512 9 +10.000 3B(1) 17:3.512 11.01
23 X-Press Boat Club 4:4.762 9:40.281 14:26.813 17:25.726 17   17:25.726 13.42
24 Fairmount Rowing Assn. 4:0.138 9:32.045 14:23.479 17:28.083 14   17:28.083 13.67
25 Four Score & Four RC 4:1.461 9:42.427 14:28.909 17:29.290 34   17:29.290 13.8
26 Purple Bull Roklub 4:7.236 9:47.405 14:35.846 17:39.217 15   17:39.217 14.88
27 Ulmer RC Donau 4:8.088 9:48.224 14:42.854 17:41.134 21   17:41.134 15.09
28 Gentle Giant Rowing 3:59.192 9:39.728 14:34.308 17:35.415 22 +10.000 8B(1) 17:45.415 15.55
29 Cantabrigian Rowing Club 4:1.394 9:45.389 14:37.574 17:37.913 19 +10.000 3B(1) 17:47.913 15.82
30 Holy Cross Rowing Alumni Assn. 4:9.162 9:54.890 14:53.180 17:59.491 31   17:59.491 17.08
31 RG Wiking e.V. Berlin 4:8.098 9:57.565 14:56.279 18:3.741 30   18:3.741 17.54
32 Wide Load Boat Club 4:9.796 10:1.222 15:3.048 18:13.598 18   18:13.598 18.61
33 Lake Lanier Rowing Club 4:24.371 10:27.520 15:33.684 18:52.271 27   18:52.271 22.8
34 Hudson River Rowing Assoc. 4:14.463 10:21.770 15:32.360 18:44.351 32 +10.000 3B(1) 18:54.351 23.03