1 Univ. of Virginia 3:58.708 9:31.477 14:14.179 17:6.988 6   17:6.988  
2 Community Rowing, Inc.- Youth Program 4:0.280 9:36.902 14:20.805 17:15.106 2   17:15.106 0.79
3 EWRC 4:8.350 9:43.170 14:27.866 17:27.860 38   17:27.860 2.03
4 Fish Creek Crew 4:7.499 9:47.457 14:34.661 17:31.624 4   17:31.624 2.4
5 Radcliffe Crew 4:10.611 9:46.690 14:36.679 17:34.195 15   17:34.195 2.65
6 Boston University-Women 4:2.693 9:50.502 14:42.041 17:40.729 9   17:40.729 3.29
7 St. Catharines Rowing Club 4:4.717 9:50.592 14:43.994 17:43.286 3   17:43.286 3.53
8 Brown University - Women 4:6.707 9:52.091 14:49.948 17:50.639 1   17:50.639 4.25
9 Friends of Greenlake Crew 4:8.607 9:56.652 14:52.685 17:58.066 51   17:58.066 4.97
10 Holy Names Academy (HS) 4:11.946 9:57.950 14:56.090 17:59.014 5   17:59.014 5.07
11 Oregon Rowing Unlimited 4:16.572 10:4.739 15:0.364 18:5.294 8   18:5.294 5.68
12 Water Street Rowing 4:12.210 10:2.787 14:57.836 18:6.555 7   18:6.555 5.8
13 Los Gatos Rowing Club 4:13.288 10:9.288 15:6.216 18:11.518 26   18:11.518 6.28
14 Univ. of Miami 4:17.732 10:8.291 15:4.897 18:11.839 25   18:11.839 6.31
15 South Niagara Rowing Club 4:14.901 10:5.551 15:7.367 18:11.982 31   18:11.982 6.33
16 Stanton College Prep Crew (HS) 4:12.520 10:10.376 15:7.334 18:16.192 18   18:16.192 6.74
17 Norwalk River Youth Rowing 4:18.054 10:13.513 15:11.330 18:17.271 14   18:17.271 6.84
18 Yale University Women's Crew 4:11.872 10:4.625 15:2.202 18:8.460 11 +10.000 8B(1) 18:18.460 6.96
19 Leander Boat Club 4:12.899 10:8.973 15:13.503 18:22.231 10   18:22.231 7.33
20 Friends of Pittsford Rowing 4:15.206 10:15.725 15:19.838 18:29.860 54   18:29.860 8.07
21 Princeton International Regatta Assoc. 4:17.804 10:10.621 15:14.662 18:30.209 34   18:30.209 8.1
22 Don Rowing Club 4:15.208 10:20.380 15:27.271 18:36.696 43   18:36.696 8.74
23 Southern Methodist Univ. 4:20.657 10:26.733 15:29.152 18:37.780 28   18:37.780 8.84
24 Ottawa Rowing Club 4:18.609 10:19.473 15:26.353 18:43.084 35   18:43.084 9.36
25 Bishop Eustace Prep School - Girls (HS) 4:17.754 10:25.238 15:29.403 18:43.446 44   18:43.446 9.39
26 Schuylkill Boat Club (HS) 4:17.396 10:19.943 15:27.886 18:45.895 32   18:45.895 9.63
27 Simsbury High School Girls Crew 4:28.894 10:29.751 15:32.052 18:46.194 17   18:46.194 9.66
28 Wilmington Youth Rowing Assn. 4:23.155 10:25.413 15:36.401 18:49.792 12   18:49.792 10.01
29 Brighton Rowing Club 4:17.655 10:24.324 15:38.762 18:52.381 27   18:52.381 10.26
30 Notre Dame Academy Rowing 4:18.357 10:25.650 15:35.896 18:53.021 19   18:53.021 10.32
31 Columbus Rowing 4:22.496 10:32.442 15:39.563 18:53.341 40   18:53.341 10.36
32 St. Andrew Rowing Club 4:23.229 10:31.063 15:41.286 18:58.978 13   18:58.978 10.9
33 Mount Saint Joseph Academy (HS) 4:23.733 10:32.764 15:49.537 19:5.805 33   19:5.805 11.57
34 Miami Rowing and Watersports Ctr. 4:23.655 10:33.610 15:48.928 19:6.602 16   19:6.602 11.65
35 Gainesville Area Rowing 4:28.034 10:39.802 15:54.591 19:8.541 36   19:8.541 11.84
36 Northampton Youth and Community Rowing, Inc. 4:26.558 10:42.381 16:0.134 19:22.453 47   19:22.453 13.19
37 Winsor School 4:31.716 10:51.397 16:11.064 19:23.927 20   19:23.927 13.33
38 Tufts University 4:29.097 10:37.556 15:59.368 19:24.019 48   19:24.019 13.34
39 Toledo Rowing Club 4:25.489 10:40.601 16:6.421 19:24.231 29   19:24.231 13.36
40 ZLAC Rowing Club 4:31.750 10:46.822 16:10.238 19:32.779 49   19:32.779 14.2
41 Friends of Niskayuna (HS) 4:26.885 10:47.879 16:11.111 19:33.774 23   19:33.774 14.29
42 Friends of St. Anthony's (HS) 4:23.332 10:49.953 16:11.318 19:35.345 24   19:35.345 14.45
43 Friends of Detroit Rowing 4:32.562 11:16.525 16:32.747 19:52.552 46   19:52.552 16.12
44 Cape Cod Rowing (HS) 4:37.629 10:57.994 16:27.476 19:53.258 21   19:53.258 16.19
45 Wayland-Weston Rowing Assoc. (HS) 4:27.384 10:56.972 16:26.457 19:54.023 53   19:54.023 16.26
46 Old Lyme Rowing Association 4:31.439 11:2.924 16:31.668 19:57.194 41   19:57.194 16.57
47 Cambridge Rindge and Latin School (HS) 4:41.180 11:12.930 16:45.923 20:15.664 50   20:15.664 18.37
48 Burnt Hills Rowing Assn. (HS) 4:46.526 11:18.178 16:52.296 20:21.194 30   20:21.194 18.91
49 Tabor Academy (HS) 4:38.347 11:19.880 17:6.917 20:32.433 22   20:32.433 20
50 Duxbury Bay Maritime School 4:48.746 11:26.851 17:3.941 20:34.917 37   20:34.917 20.25
51 Scotia Glenville RA (HS) 4:58.540 11:38.431 17:17.546 20:43.247 39   20:43.247 21.06
52 Riverfront Recapture, Inc. 4:51.018 11:31.979 17:17.397 20:49.716 55   20:49.716 21.69
53 Our Lady of Mercy Academy (HS) 4:44.059 11:48.020 17:26.668 20:57.664 45   20:57.664 22.46
54 New Canaan High School (HS) 4:50.924 11:49.824 17:34.465 21:12.565 42   21:12.565 23.91
55 G-Row Boston 4:52.863 11:46.218 17:46.230 21:26.177 52   21:26.177 25.24