1 Leander Boat Club   05:16.847 09:35.321 12:16.115 3   12:16.115  
2 Grosse Ile Rowing Club   05:17.098 09:39.030 12:17.750 1   12:17.750 0.22
3 Motley Rowing Club   05:20.043 09:42.129 12:23.891 5   12:23.891 1.06
4 1980 Rowing Club   05:17.412 09:39.707 12:24.157 25   12:24.157 1.09
5 Kent Mitchell Rowing Club   05:18.300 09:38.713 12:20.993 2 +00:10 13B(1) 12:30.993 2.02
6 Team Attager   05:21.843 09:51.365 12:35.208 19   12:35.208 2.59
7 Bosporos BC   05:24.984 09:59.394 12:44.946 6   12:44.946 3.92
8 Proteus   05:28.339 10:04.103 12:49.980 34   12:49.980 4.6
9 Crabtree Boat Club   05:27.780 10:04.277 12:50.801 32   12:50.801 4.71
10 Willamette Rowing Club   05:25.744 10:01.451 12:56.745 4   12:56.745 5.52
11 San Diego Rowing Club   05:35.723 10:10.234 12:58.595 23   12:58.595 5.77
12 Royal Boatclub de Maas   05:37.769 10:13.900 13:02.664 21   13:02.664 6.32
13 Genesee Waterways Center   05:30.554 10:14.166 13:04.013 8   13:04.013 6.51
14 Cambridge Boat Club   05:37.158 10:17.987 13:09.644 7   13:09.644 7.27
15 Northeastern University - Men   05:39.346 10:18.066 13:09.805 30   13:09.805 7.29
16 Stanford Rowing Club   05:37.906 10:15.568 13:12.488 31   13:12.488 7.66
17 Rude & Smooth Boat Club   05:41.131 10:24.663 13:18.603 11   13:18.603 8.49
18 University Barge Club   05:49.174 10:31.211 13:25.381 9   13:25.381 9.41
19 Alte Achter Boat Club   05:49.625 10:30.930 13:26.435 13   13:26.435 9.55
20 To The Water, Ltd   05:40.152 10:30.439 13:27.720 10   13:27.720 9.73
21 Navy Masters Rowing Club   05:37.986 10:26.563 13:27.729 17   13:27.729 9.73
22 Route 34 Rowing Association   05:53.332 10:38.974 13:36.557 33   13:36.557 10.93
23 MIT Grad Crew   05:50.726 10:42.302 13:39.735 14   13:39.735 11.36
24 Severn River RA   05:59.839 10:51.369 13:48.120 15   13:48.120 12.5
25 La Baie Verte Rowing Club   05:51.547 10:45.164 13:49.711 12   13:49.711 12.71
26 Circolo Canottieri Aniene   06:05.168 11:07.471 14:13.375 20   14:13.375 15.93
27 Nonesuch Oar & Paddle Club   06:05.028 11:08.234 14:16.527 16   14:16.527 16.36
28 Hartford Barge Club   06:07.416 11:11.708 14:19.413 18   14:19.413 16.75
29 St. Michael's Rowing Club   06:15.479 11:17.337 14:27.176 26   14:27.176 17.8
30 Castleconnell Boat Club   06:07.894 11:18.030 14:30.785 27   14:30.785 18.29
31 Founders of Wesleyan Crew, Inc.   06:21.978 11:32.988 14:43.290 29   14:43.290 19.99
32 Wallingford Rowing Club - UK   06:34.476 11:48.428 15:05.121 24   15:05.121 22.96
33 Sarasota County Rowing Club   06:36.750 12:01.916 15:16.610 28   15:16.610 24.52
34 Reale Circolo Canottieri Tevere Remo   06:45.273 12:09.362 15:28.384 22   15:28.384 26.12