1 Princeton University-Men   05:25.742 10:04.171 12:50.319 2   12:50.319  
2 Yale University   05:29.881 10:09.611 12:58.337 37   12:58.337 1.04
3 St. John's High School   05:34.422 10:22.259 13:17.062 4   13:17.062 3.47
4 The Gunnery School   05:33.322 10:23.508 13:17.314 1   13:17.314 3.5
5 Peterborough Rowing Club   05:38.884 10:28.752 13:24.834 7   13:24.834 4.48
6 Kingston Rowing Club   05:39.496 10:28.426 13:27.788 23   13:27.788 4.86
7 Ottawa Rowing Club   05:37.003 10:31.570 13:31.110 6   13:31.110 5.3
8 Derryfield School   05:44.206 10:32.506 13:38.184 25   13:38.184 6.21
9 St. Ignatius High School   05:46.909 10:42.540 13:38.471 32   13:38.471 6.25
10 Association Quebecoise d'Aviron   05:42.417 10:37.589 13:41.273 36   13:41.273 6.61
11 Berkshire School   05:44.030 10:40.496 13:44.107 15   13:44.107 6.98
12 Buckingham Browne & Nichols School   05:49.456 10:44.017 13:44.133 18   13:44.133 6.99
13 Detroit Boat Club   05:49.242 10:44.840 13:45.406 5   13:45.406 7.15
14 Worcester Public High Schools   05:55.040 10:55.555 13:55.555 13   13:55.555 8.47
15 Gonzaga College High School   05:35.259 10:33.977 13:46.210 24 +00:10 12B(1) 13:56.210 8.55
16 Shenendehowa Rowing Club   05:53.126 10:53.470 13:58.158 34   13:58.158 8.81
17 The Lawrenceville School   05:55.725 10:56.683 14:01.014 38   14:01.014 9.18
18 Quaker Rowing Club   05:52.430 10:40.049 13:45.260 30 +00:20 8B(2) 14:05.260 9.73
19 New York Maritime College   05:54.222 10:56.341 14:07.109 29   14:07.109 9.97
20 Undine Barge Club   05:56.839 11:02.260 14:08.065 11   14:08.065 10.09
21 Brunswick School   06:00.019 11:03.719 14:10.968 9   14:10.968 10.47
22 The Haverford School   05:54.994 11:01.827 14:14.024 12   14:14.024 10.87
23 Sarasota Scullers Youth Rowing   06:03.213 11:09.124 14:14.160 35   14:14.160 10.88
24 Deerfield Academy     11:07.862 14:15.338 20   14:15.338 11.04
25 Lake Quinsigamond Community Rowing   06:06.857 11:16.766 14:25.702 14   14:25.702 12.38
26 Ignatius Chicago Crew - Men   05:45.008 10:58.639 14:04.757 22 +00:30 8B(3) 14:34.757 13.56
27 Scotia Glenville RA   06:17.943 11:33.307 14:43.547 31   14:43.547 14.7
28 Noble & Greenough School   06:15.755 11:31.302 14:44.747 17   14:44.747 14.85
29 Pomfret School   06:14.482 11:33.866 14:47.840 8   14:47.840 15.26
30 Brooks School Crew   06:18.768 11:42.148 14:56.271 26   14:56.271 16.35
31 Belmont Hill School   05:57.815 10:58.000 13:56.935 10 +01:00 1I60(1) 14:56.935 16.44
32 Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Assoc.   06:22.999 11:48.225 15:02.802 27   15:02.802 17.2
33 Central Crew Club   06:01.058 11:09.356 14:09.558 19 +01:00 12I60(1) 15:09.558 18.08
34 Cambridge Rindge and Latin School     11:54.202 15:10.733 28   15:10.733 18.23
35 Tempe Junior Crew   06:25.211 11:52.794 15:13.506 33   15:13.506 18.59
36 Maclay Crew   06:32.021 11:54.571 15:18.268 16   15:18.268 19.21
37 Eton College   05:52.848 11:25.391 14:37.550 21 +03:00 13I120(1)12I60(1) 17:37.550 37.29
- Northeastern University - Men         3   Scratch