1 Princeton University-Women   06:07.132 11:22.238 14:34.865 1   14:34.865  
2 Ottawa Rowing Club   06:09.113 11:24.939 14:42.439 27   14:42.439 0.87
3 St. Andrew Rowing Club   06:15.172 11:31.279 14:42.858 23   14:42.858 0.91
4 Northeastern University - Women   06:20.963 11:36.564 14:47.087 4   14:47.087 1.4
5 Winsor School   06:27.883 11:49.932 15:02.504 2   15:02.504 3.16
6 Univ. of Tulsa - Women   06:22.048 11:47.390 15:04.182 24   15:04.182 3.35
7 Greenwich Academy   06:31.183 11:52.610 15:05.405 31   15:05.405 3.49
8 Ignatius Chicago Crew   06:35.877 12:00.019 15:17.989 34   15:17.989 4.93
9 Camp Randall Rowing Club   06:26.594 11:57.143 15:19.751 30   15:19.751 5.13
10 Philadelphia Girls Rowing Club   06:31.073 11:59.231 15:22.721 16   15:22.721 5.47
11 NorCal Crew   06:32.494 12:02.341 15:24.435 15   15:24.435 5.67
12 Holy Names Academy   06:40.915 12:07.758 15:25.369 11   15:25.369 5.77
13 Loyola Academy Rowing Assn.   06:20.032 11:41.263 14:56.675 8 +00:30 8I30(1) 15:26.675 5.92
14 Oregon Association of Rowers   06:35.155 12:04.631 15:26.764 28   15:26.764 5.93
15 Peninsula Aquatic Center Junior Crew   06:35.585 12:10.479 15:29.845 14   15:29.845 6.28
16 Tulsa Rowing Club   06:39.634 12:09.476 15:31.155 10   15:31.155 6.43
17 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew   06:38.956 12:12.911 15:34.361 5   15:34.361 6.8
18 Choate Rosemary Hall   06:42.847 12:10.904 15:36.070 9   15:36.070 7
19 The Gunnery School   06:43.738 12:16.376 15:40.031 12   15:40.031 7.45
20 Annapolis Juniors Crew   06:37.330 12:18.446 15:42.837 21   15:42.837 7.77
21 Thames River Sculls   06:41.339 12:18.581 15:43.170 7   15:43.170 7.81
22 Northfield Mount Hermon School   06:42.259 12:16.903 15:44.841 13   15:44.841 8
23 Buckingham Browne & Nichols School   06:52.284 12:26.731 15:50.193 17   15:50.193 8.61
24 Central Catholic High School   06:51.480 12:28.794 15:50.845 32   15:50.845 8.68
25 Pomfret School   06:54.305 12:31.028 15:57.885 26   15:57.885 9.49
26 Great Bay Rowing   06:44.306 12:28.144 16:01.063 20   16:01.063 9.85
27 Boston College Women's Rowing   06:43.332 12:27.469 16:05.061 6   16:05.061 10.31
28 Agnes Irwin School   06:50.908 12:38.522 16:10.895 29   16:10.895 10.98
29 Steel City Rowing Club   06:41.272 12:03.396 15:19.272 3 +01:00 7I60(1) 16:19.272 11.93
30 Tallahassee Area Crew   06:57.532 12:55.420 16:30.998 25   16:30.998 13.27
31 Schenectady Rowing Club   07:14.129 13:18.117 16:55.602 22   16:55.602 16.09
32 Noble & Greenough School   07:20.409 13:22.363 17:02.005 19   17:02.005 16.82
33 Cleveland Scholastic RA   07:17.715 13:37.268 17:25.628 18   17:25.628 19.52
34 G-Row Boston   07:50.248 14:17.491 18:08.927 33   18:08.927 24.47