1 Community Rowing, Inc.- Youth Program   05:31.861 10:14.525 13:07.580 2   13:07.580  
2 EWRC   05:29.092 10:14.193 13:12.372 3   13:12.372 0.61
3 Friends of Greenlake Crew   05:38.398 10:22.684 13:19.769 9   13:19.769 1.55
4 Univ. of Virginia   05:37.266 10:28.460 13:25.779 1   13:25.779 2.31
5 Brown University - Women   05:39.805 10:31.907 13:29.056 8   13:29.056 2.73
6 Radcliffe Crew   05:41.366 10:33.209 13:30.491 5   13:30.491 2.91
7 Duke University-Women   05:41.139 10:34.463 13:32.833 37   13:32.833 3.21
8 Norwalk River Youth Rowing   05:41.425 10:36.539 13:33.336 15   13:33.336 3.27
9 Yale University Women's Crew   05:43.273 10:34.481 13:34.964 16   13:34.964 3.48
10 Water Street Rowing   05:42.822 10:30.954 13:35.989 11   13:35.989 3.61
11 St. Catharines Rowing Club   05:38.023 10:35.983 13:38.218 7   13:38.218 3.89
12 Holy Names Academy   05:43.516 10:36.352 13:39.773 10   13:39.773 4.09
13 Boston University - Women   05:46.299 10:44.806 13:48.972 6   13:48.972 5.26
14 West Side Rowing Club   05:54.229 10:51.991 13:53.486 28   13:53.486 5.83
15 SUNY at Buffalo   05:52.442 10:53.963 13:56.920 47   13:56.920 6.26
16 South Niagara Rowing Club   05:50.700 10:51.517 13:58.112 13   13:58.112 6.42
17 Syracuse Chargers   05:50.349 10:52.531 14:01.489 27   14:01.489 6.84
18 Leon High School Crew   05:52.056 10:55.129 14:03.003 33   14:03.003 7.04
19 St. Ursula Academy Crew   05:53.340 10:54.912 14:03.441 26   14:03.441 7.09
20 Glastonbury High School   05:59.018 10:59.440 14:08.751 39   14:08.751 7.77
21 Fish Creek Crew   06:01.630 11:07.435 14:11.212 4   14:11.212 8.08
22 Stanton Rowing Foundation   05:52.338 11:01.999 14:12.221 14   14:12.221 8.21
23 Mount Saint Joseph Academy   06:05.190 11:08.967 14:15.609 20   14:15.609 8.64
24 Wayland-Weston Rowing Assoc.   05:53.647 11:05.466 14:16.067 25   14:16.067 8.7
25 Upper Arlington HS Crew   06:05.297 11:13.252 14:17.458 44   14:17.458 8.87
26 Havergal College   06:05.158 11:10.094 14:19.032 31   14:19.032 9.07
27 Friends of St. Anthony's   06:02.878 11:13.947 14:19.949 23   14:19.949 9.19
28 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew   06:02.974 11:08.360 14:20.703 38   14:20.703 9.28
29 Simsbury High School Girls Crew   06:05.641 11:13.572 14:21.827 18   14:21.827 9.43
30 Sarasota Crew   06:07.849 11:19.482 14:23.318 49   14:23.318 9.62
31 Niskayuna High School   06:02.107 11:12.025 14:24.171 48   14:24.171 9.72
32 OARS, Inc.   06:09.813 11:16.588 14:26.712 40   14:26.712 10.05
33 Northern Virginia R.C.   06:05.365 11:15.784 14:29.197 51   14:29.197 10.36
34 Row For It!   06:11.583 11:23.951 14:30.219 41   14:30.219 10.49
35 Dublin Crew Inc.   06:09.554 11:22.424 14:31.148 36   14:31.148 10.61
36 Mainland Regional High School   06:04.705 11:18.115 14:31.553 42   14:31.553 10.66
37 Notre Dame Academy Rowing   06:03.730 11:20.491 14:36.522 19   14:36.522 11.29
38 Prendie Rowing Association   06:11.939 11:26.581 14:38.668 45   14:38.668 11.57
39 Shrewsbury High School Crew   06:14.249 11:29.492 14:41.497 29   14:41.497 11.92
40 Winsor School   06:13.175 11:29.100 14:42.490 21   14:42.490 12.05
41 Shaker Rowing Assoc.   06:14.103 11:27.402 14:43.747 52   14:43.747 12.21
42 Greenwich Rowing Club   06:13.188 11:31.968 14:46.658 30   14:46.658 12.58
43 Cape Cod Rowing   06:20.686 11:47.035 15:07.700 24   15:07.700 15.25
44 Burnt Hills Rowing Assn.   06:29.300 11:58.593 15:17.914 46   15:17.914 16.55
45 Hudson River Rowing Assoc.   06:26.299 11:56.324 15:19.255 32   15:19.255 16.72
46 Los Gatos Rowing Club   06:02.231 11:06.548 14:19.455 12 +01:00 16I60(1) 15:19.455 16.74
47 Our Lady of Mercy Academy   06:22.397 11:56.410 15:20.010 50   15:20.010 16.81
48 Arlington Rowing Assn.   06:33.666 12:01.786 15:21.989 34   15:21.989 17.07
49 Toledo Rowing Club   06:28.671 12:02.493 15:22.070 22   15:22.070 17.08
50 Cambridge Rindge and Latin School   06:28.886 12:04.240 15:27.677 35   15:27.677 17.79
51 Bishop Eustace Prep School - Girls   06:07.943 11:18.983 14:33.974 17 +01:00 12I60(1) 15:33.974 18.59
52 Sagamore Rowing Assn.   06:24.694 11:38.757 15:23.169 43 +01:00 15I60(1) 16:23.169 24.83