Guaranteed Entries

 

Please see below for guaranteed entries to the 2015 Regatta.  Please note, Charity Program and accepted international crews are not listed below.

Sculling (Singles/Doubles) Guaranteed Entries

On the basis of winning a Special Medal or finishing within 5% of the winning time in the event-division in which they competed in the preceding year, Single-scullers are guaranteed entry acceptance into the singles event of their choice, provided all conditions of eligibility, deadlines, fees, etc. are met.  Guaranteed entry acceptance for double scullers shall be conducted following the same procedure as Single sculls.  The finishing percentage (within 5%) applies only to double sculls naming the same two individuals who competed the preceding year.

Men’s Grand Master Single
Gregory Benning Cambridge Boat Club (18:15.2 or 0.00%)
James Dahl Unaffiliated (usa) (18:51.7 or 3.33%)

Women’s Grand Master Single
Saiya Remmler, Cambridge Boat Club (20:48.2 or 0.00%)
Margarita Zezza, Cambridge Boat Club (20:55.0 or 0.55%)
Marie Mccormack, Greenwich Crew (20:55.4 or 0.58%)
Charlotte Hollings, Calm Waters Rowing (20:58.1 or 0.79%)
Karen Scammell, Merrimac River RA (21:21.2 or 2.65%)
Lynn Randazzo, Minneapolis Rowing Club (21:24.8 or 2.94%)
Gabi Cipollone, Penn A.C. RA (21:32.5 or 3.55%)
Diane Davis, South End Rowing Club (21:32.6 or 3.56%)
Charmie Curran, Amoskeag Rowing Club (21:35.9 or 3.82%)

Men’s Senior Master Single
James Mcgaffigan, Riverside Boat Club (18:23.8 or 0.00%)
Russell Cone, Wide Load Boat Club (18:29.8 or 0.54%)
Hugh Mackworth-Praed, Shiplake College (18:34.9 or 1.01%)
Sean Wolf, Riverside Boat Club (18:44.0 or 1.84%)
Mark Chapman, Ottawa Rowing Club (18:47.3 or 2.13%)
Hans Halvorson, Carnegie Lake RA (18:57.0 or 3.01%)
Keith Wobeser, London Rowing Club (19:03.9 or 3.64%)
Evan Jacobs, Lake Washington Rowing Club (19:05.7 or 3.80%)
Sean Gorman, University Of Virginia RA (19:08.8 or 4.08%)
W Charles Braun, Western Reserve RA (19:13.5 or 4.51%)
Dan Debonis, Cambridge Boat Club (19:15.6 or 4.70%)
Greg Myhr, College Boat Club (19:18.1 or 4.92%)

Women’s Senior Master Single
Lisa Weise, Lansing Rowing Club (20:56.5 or 0.00%)
Jennifer Sacheck, Cambridge Boat Club (21:00.4 or 0.31%)
Mitz Carr, New Haven Rowing Club (21:02.6 or 0.48%)
Tina Vandersteel, Riverside Boat Club (21:03.0 or 0.51%)
Jennifer Bullock, Greater Columbus RA (21:05.7 or 0.73%)
Ashley Lanfer, Riverside Boat Club (21:09.2 or 1.01%)
Maureen Harriman, Whistler Rowing Club (21:11.2 or 1.17%)
Antje Siems Flanders, Orleans Sweeps & Sculls (21:15.8 or 1.54%
Jennifer Huffman, North Cascades Crew (21:21.9 or 2.02%)
Sally Pollok-Morris, Reading Rowing Club (21:24.2 or 2.20%)
Amber Oke, Don Rowing Club (21:26.9 or 2.42%)
Veronique Oomen, Carnegie Lake RA (21:48.2 or 4.11%)

Men’s Senior Master Doubles
Smith/Gorriaran, Narragansett Boat Club (17:24.8 or 0.00%)
Cataldo/Bohrer, Union Boat Club (17:39.6 or 1.42%
Grant/Darling, Cambridge Boat Club (17:44.3 or 1.87%
Meuser/Loucks, Unaffiliated (usa) (18:11.3 or 4.45%

Men’s Grand Master Doubles
Van Dusen/Ruane, Cambridge Boat Club (18:53.81 or 0.0%)
Washburn, Pritchett, Narragansett Boat Club (18:57.04 or .3%)
Rees/Luxford, Melbourne University Boat Club (19:06.76 or 1.2%)
Miller/Dryer, Cincinnati Rowing Club (19:27.03 or 2.8%)

Men’s Veteran Doubles
Slocum/Lyon, Greenwich Crew (21:04.27 or 0.0%)
Gefter/Erkelens, Cambridge Boat Club (22.0176 or 4.35%)

 

Women’s Senior Master Doubles
Sands-Bohrer/Muri, Cambridge Boat Club (19:26.2 or 0.00%)
Matthes/Mazzio, Cambridge Boat Club (19:36.3 or 0.86%)
Reynolds/Glover, Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (19:45.9 or 1.68%)
Stekl/Tuite, Lincoln Park Boat Club (19:56.4 or 2.59%)
Kerner/Coffman, Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (20:02.4 or 3.10%)
Nielsen/Meyer, Gms Rowing Center (20:09.9 or 3.74%)
Krichko/Devitt, Maritime Rowing Club (20:22.0 or 4.78%)

Women’s Grand Master Doubles
Storrs/Dundas, Ridley Graduate Boat Club ( 22:06.03 or 0.0%)
Schwefel/Sabo, College Club Seattle (22.08.03 or 0.2%)
Small/Taylor, Mosman Rowing Club (22:26.851 or 1.4%)
Rutledge/Morris, Maple Bay Rowing Club (22:29.383 or 1.5%)
Trzcinski/Wroten, Riverside Boat Club (22:34.01 or 1.9%)

Women’s Veteran Doubles
Crome/Miller, Avalon Rowing Club (26:40.73 or 0.0%)

Men’s Club Singles
Samuel Tieben, Argonauten Ruderclub Meppen (19:22.8 or 0.00%)
Aubrey Oldham, Don Rowing Club (19:40.2 or 1.50%)
Nathaniel Kelly, Maritime Rowing Club (19:51.3 or 2.45%)
Eric Esposito, Narragansett Boat Club (19:58.1 or 3.03%)
Anton Hoffman, Community Rowing, Inc. (19:59.8 or 3.18%)
Matthew Cummings, Vancouver Rowing Club (20:01.9 or 3.36%)

Men’s Youth Singles
Sam Meijer, Westminster School BC (19:11.3 or 0.00%)
Hector Formoso-Murias, Belen Jesuit Prep. School (19:50.8 or 3.43%)

Women’s Club Singles
Aisha Chow, Bair Island Aquatic Center (22:14.3 or 0.00%)
Elizabeth Christmas, Merrimac River RA (22:40.3 or 1.95%)
Patricia Jones, Cambridge Boat Club (22:41.2 or 2.02%)
Emily Maxwell, Vesper Boat Club (22:47.7 or 2.51%)
Alice Taggart, Union Boat Club (22:55.0 or 3.06%)
Mary Carey, Riverside Boat Club (22:57.0 or 3.21%)
Katherine Guest, Don Rowing Club (23:05.8 or 3.86%)
Margaux Deja, Penn A.C. RA (23:08.7 or 4.08%)
Olympia Ward, Melbourne University BC (23:19.1 or 4.86%)

Women’s Youth Singles
Emily Kallfelz, Narragansett Boat Club (21:09.9 or 0.00%)
Claire Campbell, New Canaan High School (21:49.3 or 3.10%)

Men’s Master Doubles
Johnson/Dundon, 612endurance Racing (18:58.2 or 0.00%)
Duling/Brock, Narragansett Boat Club (19:10.7 or 1.11%)
Dmytrasz/Lancaster, Don Rowing Club (19:12.5 or 1.26%)
McDonnell/White, Riverside Boat Club (19:18.3 or 1.77%)
Abrams/Loughlin, Dolphin Rowing Club (19:19.5 or 1.87%)
Linhoff/Lev, Cambridge Boat Club (19:27.4 or 2.57%)
Klingsporn/Klingsporn, Unaffiliated (usa) (19:37.0 or 3.41%)
Nielsen/Vestergaard, Copenhagen Rowing Club (19:37.0 or 3.41%)
Blunt/Miller, Argonaut Rowing Club (19:44.5 or 4.07%)
Morrell/Tryon, Los Gatos Rowing Club (19:54.4 or 4.94%)

Women’s Master Doubles
Perry/Amdur, Dolphin Rowing Club (21:04.1 or 0.00%)
Pearlstein/Mittendorf, Lake Union Crew (21:10.2 or 0.48%)
Elting/Molenaar, Dallas Rowing Club (21:16.2 or 0.96%)
Salchow Macarthur/Schlenker, Ann Arbor Rowing Club (21:19.9 or 1.25%)
Williams/Caroe, North Shore (21:35.7 or 2.50%)
Wetten/Weeks, Potomac Boat Club (21:49.5 or 3.59%)
Foale/Brocki, Norwalk River RA (21:59.4 or 4.37%)
Hollins/Dinion, Capital Rowing Club (21:59.7 or 4.40%)

Men’s Championship Doubles
Sinkovic/Sinkovic, Croatia Rowing Federation (15:40.6 or 0.00%)
Graves/Graves, Craftsbury Sculling Center (15:57.9 or 1.85%)
Cowles/Stitt, Potomac Boat Club (15:58.8 or 1.94%)
Muda/Muda, Roei-En Zeilvereniging De Amstel (16:03.2 or 2.41%)
Rasmussen/Jensen, Danske Studenters Roklub (16:16.2 or 3.79%)

Men’s Lightweight Doubles
Meyer/Konieczny, Cambridge Boat Club (16:10.2 or 0.00%)

* Special Medal within the Men’s Championship Doubles

Men’s College-Championship Doubles
Columbia University (17:47.3 or 0.00%)
Catholic University (18:19.02 or 2.89%)

* Special Medal within the Men’s Championship Doubles
** Guaranteed entries are earned by the institution rather than the athletes.

Women’s Championship Doubles
Hogerwerf/Janssen, R.v. Oude Tonge (17:27.5 or 0.00%)
Vistartaite/Knapkova, Vk Slavia Praha (17:34.4 or 0.66%)
Beukers/Belderbos, R.v. Orca Njord (17:45.6 or 1.73%)
Puspure/Zeeman, London Training Center (17:46.0 or 1.77%)
Daniell/Dreissigacker, Craftsbury Sculling Center (17:47.0 or 1.86%)
Rasmussen/Thomsen, Danske Studenters Roklub (17:56.8 or 2.79%)
Ritzel/Hendershot, Unaffiliated (usa) (18:07.0 or 3.77%)
Hancock/Baxter, Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (18:14.7 or 4.50%)

Women’s Lightweight Doubles  - 
Sauks/Halko, Halan Boat Club (18:22.9 or 0.00%)

* Special Medal within the Women’s Championship Doubles

Women’s College-Championship Doubles
Syracuse University (18:46.3 or 0.00%)

* Special Medal within the Women’s Championship Doubles
** Guaranteed entries are earned by the institution rather than the athletes.

Men’s Championship Singles
Andrew Campbell, Cambridge Boat Club (17:11.6 or 0.00%)
Kjetil Borch, Horten Rk (17:21.9 or 0.99%)
Julien Bahain, Victoria City Rowing Club (17:25.0 or 1.30%)
Mahe Drysdale, West End Rowing Club (17:26.6 or 1.45%)
Benjamin Dann, Craftsbury Sculling Center (17:32.7 or 2.04%)
Nicolas Pratt, Kingston Rowing Club (17:47.1 or 3.43%)
Nils Jakob, Hoff Fana Roklubb (17:52.8 or 3.99%)
Jozef Klaassen, A.s.r. Nereus (17:54.4 or 4.15%)
Patrick Delbarba, Case Crew (18:00.6 or 4.74%)
Hans Struzyna, California Rowing Club (18:01.1 or 4.79%)

Women’s Championship Singles
Genevra Stone, Cambridge Boat Club (18:39.9 or 0.00%)
Kathleen Bertko, California Rowing Club (19:02.3 or 2.00%)
Kim Crow, Melbourne University BC (19:05.5 or 2.29%)
Kristin Hedstrom, California Rowing Club (19:20.3 or 3.61%)
Lindsay Meyer, Seattle Rowing Center (19:23.5 or 3.90%)
Mary Maginnis, Vesper Boat Club (19:33.6 or 4.79%)
Devery Karz, Okc Riversport (19:34.8 or 4.90%)

Men’s Senior Veteran I Singles
Chuck Cook, St. Louis Rowing Club (20:43.8 or 0.00%)
Landon Carter, Marin Rowing Association (21:07.8 or 1.90%)
Geoff Gratwick, Maine Rowing Association (21:27.2 or 3.37%)
Henry Hamilton, Cambridge Boat Club (21:30.6 or 4.00%)

Men’s Senior Veteran II Singles
Carlo Zezza, Cambridge Boat Club (21:44.7 or 0.00%)
Bennett Jones, Cambridge Boat Club (21:51.3 or 0.50%)

Men’s Grand Veteran Singles
Christopher Collins, Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc (22:35.1 or 0.00%)
Richard Kendall, College Boat Club (22:59.0 or 1.72%)

Women’s Senior Veteran I Singles
Harriet Cuyler, Berkshire Rowing And Sculling (24:36.7 or 0.00%)
Brooke Stevens, Cambridge Boat Club (24:42.4 or 0.38%)
Peggy Gelin, Cambridge Boat Club (24:55.1 or 1.23%)
Janice Stone, Pocock Rowing Center (24:56.1 or 1.30%)
Sara Sargent, Fairmount RA (25:00.3 or 1.57%)
Jane Morse, Cambridge Boat Club (25:36.8 or 3.91%)

Women’s Senior Veteran II Singles
Judith Gillern, Skidmore Community Rowing (28:27.4 or 0.00%)

Women’s Grand Veteran Singles
Laurette Rindlaub, Unaffiliated (31:12.3 or 0.00%)

Men’s Veteran I Singles
Gregg Stone, Cambridge Boat Club (19:34.9 or 0.00%)
Al Flanders, Orleans Sweeps & Sculls (19:45.4 or 0.88%)
Philip Monckton, Toronto Sculling Club (19:46.2 or 0.95%)
Rick Anderson, Rockford Crew (19:48.5 or 1.14%)
Arne Lindstoel, Unaffiliated (20:10.5 or 2.94%)
Robert Sengstaken, Merrimac River RA (20:14.4 or 3.25%)
Robert Lombardi, Ashland Rowing Club (20:26.0 or 4.17%)
Andrew Nelson, Unaffiliated (20:31.2 or 4.57%)
Patrice Rioux, Cambridge Boat Club (20:32.3 or 4.66%)

Men’s Veteran II Singles
Raimund Haberl, Wiener Ruderclub Lia (19:46.0 or 0.00%)
Tom Bishop, Quintin Boat Club (20:10.8 or 2.02%)
Robert Spousta, Occoquan Boat Club (20:12.2 or 2.13%)
James Dietz, All-American Rowing Camp, llc. (20:18.7 or 2.66%)
Michael Tebay, V-Sculls/Riverside Rowing (20:31.4 or 3.66%)
Bob Schumacher, Jacksonville Rowing Club (20:36.3 or 4.04%)
Jack Meyer, Unaffiliated (20:38.8 or 4.24%)
Paul John Flory, Community Rowing, Inc. (20:40.4 or 4.36%)

Women’s Veteran I Singles
Joelle Thuez, Rowing Club Port Marly (21:58.3 or 0.00%)
Catherine Widgery, Pettipaug Yc Rowing (22:35.9 or 2.77%)
Laura Stirton-Aust, Pelham Community RA (22:37.9 or 2.91%)
Joan Pendleton Palo, Alto Rowing Club (23:01.6 or 4.58%)

Women’s Veteran II Singles
Jill Gardner, Regensburger Ruderverein (23:05.9 or 0.00%)
Catherine Kemper, San Diego Rowing Club (23:20.0 or 1.01%)

Men’s Master Singles
Michael Farry, Riverside Boat Club (19:58.4 or 0.00%)
Drew Tennant, Community Rowing, Inc. (19:59.6 or 0.10%)
Thomas Carter, Upper Thames Rowing Club (20:05.6 or 0.60%)
Peter Morelli, Riverside Boat Club (20:14.8 or 1.37%)
Niles Kuronen, Riverside Boat Club (20:20.5 or 1.85%)
Matt Mccarthy, Peterborough Rowing Club (20:25.3 or 2.25%)
Sam Reiche, Union Boat Club (20:33.3 or 2.91%)
Kresimir Ivkovic, Veslacki Klub Tresnjevka (20:42.1 or 3.64%)
Richard Montgomery, New York Athletic Club (20:43.1 or 3.73%)
Igor Belakovskiy, Riverside Boat Club (20:44.7 or 3.86%)
Paul Fitzgerald, Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (20:45.3 or 3.91%)
Jeff Toto, Union Boat Club (20:53.9 or 4.63%)

Women’s Master Singles
Shannon Kaplan, Vesper Boat Club (22:07.1 or 0.00%)
Alexandra Bailey, Riverside Boat Club (22:23.5 or 1.24%)
Liane Keister, Riverside Boat Club (22:33.2 or 1.97%)
Alexis Sneff, Riverside Boat Club (22:38.3 or 2.35%)
Monika Manios, Roeivereniging De Laak (22:45.7 or 2.91%)
Erin Lallemand, Merrimac River RA (22:50.4 or 3.26%)
Lori Criado, Alexandria Community Rowing (22:59.7 or 3.97%)
Sarah White, Riverside Boat Club (23:03.5 or 4.25%)
Eleanor Shuttleworth, Lincoln Park Boat Club (23:04.9 or 4.35%)

Men’s Youth Doubles
Cabanas/Preminger, Riverside Boat Club (18:09.7 or 0.00%)
Sharp-O’connor/Ellis, Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (18:14.2 or 0.42%)
Plaut/Plaut, Westminster School BC (18:19.9 or 0.94%)
Luby/Hayda, Narragansett Boat Club (18:22.9 or 1.22%)
Fox/Tilden, Dallas Rowing Club (18:24.0 or 1.32%)
Manning/Malec, Saugatuck Rowing Club (18:29.9 or 1.85%)
Koszyk/Landuyt, Detroit Boat Club Crew (18:31.2 or 1.98%)
Berkley/Berkley, Shiplake College (18:51.1 or 3.80%)
Orts/Schmidt, Crescent Boat Club (18:54.7 or 4.13%)
Powell/Figueroa, St. Catharines Rowing Club (18:55.3 or 4.19%)
Conover/Mgaloblishvili, Norwalk River RA (18:56.4 or 4.29%)
Donadio/Habjan, Gms Rowing Center (18:58.5 or 4.48%)
Love/Thomann, Shiplake College (18:58.6 or 4.49%)
Naar/Rush, South Niagara Rowing Club (19:03.9 or 4.98%)

* Guaranteed entries are earned by the institution rather than the athletes.

Women’s Youth Doubles
Schanze/Schanze, Ratzeburger Ruderclub (19:32.1 or 0.00%)
Sharis/Sharis, Y Quad Cities Rowing (19:42.5 or 0.89%)
Munro/Watt, Ottawa Rowing Club (20:01.7 or 2.52%)
Delleman/Gray, Seattle Rowing Center (20:05.2 or 2.82%)
Renly/Kelly, San Diego Rowing Club (20:21.4 or 4.20%)

*Guaranteed entries are earned by the institution rather than the athletes.

Men’s Lightweight Singles
Hugh Mcadam, Craftsbury Sculling Center (18:35.2 or 0.00%)
Philip Grisdela, Craftsbury Sculling Center (19:06.1 or 2.77%)
Matthew Fournier, Ottawa Rowing Club (19:07.6 or 2.90%)
Colin Ethridge, Malta Boat Club (19:08.2 or 2.96%)
Dave Smith, Malta Boat Club (19:16.7 or 3.72%)
Jacob Georgeson, Riverside Boat Club (19:18.1 or 3.85%)
Matthew Christie, Queen’s University (19:25.5 or 4.50%)
Peter Schmidt, Riverside Boat Club (19:26.7 or 4.62%)

Women’s Lightweight Singles
Caitlin Pauls, Ridley Graduate Boat Club (20:56.7 or 0.00%)
Emily Schmieg, Potomac Boat Club (21:20.1 or 1.86%)
Lauren Ayers, Riverside Boat Club (21:21.8 or 1.99%)
Michelle Prince, Ridley Graduate Boat Club (21:24.8 or 2.23%)
Monica Whitehouse, Unaffiliated (usa) (21:29.5 or 2.61%)
Christina Vernazza, Unaffiliated (usa) (21:31.7 or 2.78%)
Sarah Giancola, Gms Rowing Center (21:40.3 or 3.47%)
Kathryn Schiro, Southern California Scullers (21:48.6 or 4.13%)
Sarah Keller, Craftsbury Sculling Center (22:00.5 or 5.08%)

Trunk/Arms Doubles

Sweep-Oared Guarantees

On the basis of winning a special medal or finishing within the top half (based on entries) of the sweep-oared event-division in which they competed the preceding year, institutions are guaranteed acceptance into those same event-divisions, provided all conditions of eligibility, deadlines, fees, etc., are met.

Listed by Institution

1927 Cambridge
Women’s Alumni Eights
1927 Oxford
Women’s Alumni Eights
1980 Rowing Club
Men’s Senior Master Eights [50+]
Men’s Senior Master Fours [50+]
Women’s Senior Master Eights [50+]
87 Gold Rowing Club
Men’s Senior Master Eights [50+]
Aging Aggies Rowing Program
Men’s Alumni Eights
Men’s Senior Master Fours [50+]
Albany Rowing Center
Women’s Youth Eights
Alexandria Community Rowing
Women’s Master Fours [40+]
Ancient Mariners
Men’s Senior Master Fours [50+]
Ann Arbor Huron High School
Men’s Youth Eights
Women’s Youth Eights
Ann Arbor Rowing Club
Men’s Senior Master Fours [50+]
Women’s Master Fours [40+]
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association
Women’s Youth Fours
Anthony Wayne High School Crew
Women’s Youth Fours
Argonaut Rowing Club
Men’s Master Fours [40+]
Women’s Lightweight Fours
Arlington-Belmont Crew
Men’s Youth Eights
Women’s Youth Eights
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
Women’s Youth Eights
Women’s Youth Fours
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
Men’s Master Eights [40+]
Austrian Rowing Alumni
Men’s Master Eights [40+]
Avalon Rowing Club
Women’s Senior Master Fours [50+]
Bainbridge Island Rowing
Men’s Senior Master Fours [50+]
Bair Island Aquatic Center
Men’s Senior Master Fours [50+]
Baltimore Rowing Club
Women’s Master Fours [40+]
Women’s Senior Master Fours [50+]
Barry University
Women’s Collegiate Eights
Women’s Collegiate Fours
Bates College
Men’s Collegiate Eights
Women’s Collegiate Eights
Women’s Collegiate Eights
B-Cc High School/Crew Boosters
Men’s Youth Eights
Belen Jesuit Prep. School
Men’s Youth Eights
Belmont Hill School
Men’s Youth Fours
Berkeley Paddling And Rowing Club
Women’s Master Fours [40+]
Blue Cheese Rowing Club
Men’s Alumni Eights
Men’s Alumni Eights
Bma Boat Club
Men’s Alumni Eights
Men’s Club Fours
Women’s Alumni Eights
Women’s Master Eights [40+]
Bonner Rowing Association – Bonner & Prendergast 
Women’s Youth Fours
Boola Boola Boat Club
Women’s Alumni Eights
Women’s Alumni Eights
Boston College
Men’s Collegiate Eights
Women’s Club Eights
Women’s Club Fours
Boston College High School
Men’s Youth Eights
Men’s Youth Fours
Boston Latin School
Women’s Youth Fours
Boston University Mens Crew
Men’s Championship Eights
Men’s Club Eights
Men’s Club Eights
Boston University Womens Crew
Women’s Club Fours
Women’s Lightweight Eights
Women’s Lightweight Fours
Boulder Community Rowing
Women’s Club Fours
Bowdoin College
Men’s Collegiate Fours
Men’s Collegiate Fours
Women’s Collegiate Fours
Branksome Hall
Women’s Youth Eights
Brighton Rowing Club
Women’s Youth Fours
Brock University
Men’s Lightweight Fours
Women’s Collegiate Fours
Women’s Lightweight Fours
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing
Men’s Youth Fours
Women’s Youth Eights
Women’s Youth Fours
Brophy College Prep Crew
Men’s Youth Fours
Brown University Alumni
Men’s Alumni Eights
Brown University Crew
Men’s Championship Eights
Men’s Club Eights
Men’s Club Eights
Brown University Women’s Crew
Women’s Championship Eights
Women’s Championship Fours
Women’s Club Eights
Brunswick School Boat Club
Men’s Youth Fours
Bryn Mawr College
Women’s Collegiate Fours
Bucknell Crew Alumni Association
Men’s Alumni Eights
Bucknell University
Men’s Club Eights
Men’s Collegiate Eights
Bulldog Rowing Club
Men’s Senior Master Eights [50+]
California Rowing Club
Men’s Championship Eights
Men’s Senior Master Eights [50+]
Cambridge Boat Club
Men’s Master Eights [40+]
Men’s Senior Master Eights [50+]
Men’s Senior Master Fours [50+]
Women’s Senior Master Eights [50+]
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
Men’s Youth Fours
Cambridge University Boat Club
Men’s Championship Fours
Camden Boat Club
Men’s Club Fours
Camp Randall Rowing Club
Men’s Championship Fours
Women’s Youth Fours
Canisius High School
Men’s Youth Eights
Capital City Rowing
Men’s Youth Eights
Capital Rowing Club
Women’s Club Eights
Carleton University
Men’s Collegiate Fours
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
Men’s Senior Master Fours [50+]
Women’s Master Fours [40+]
Women’s Senior Master Fours [50+]
Women’s Senior Master Fours [50+]
Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh)
Men’s Youth Eights
Chaminade High School
Men’s Youth Eights
Chinook Performance Racing
Women’s Master Fours [40+]
Women’s Senior Master Eights [50+]
Women’s Senior Master Fours [50+]
Christ Church Boat Club, Oxford University
Men’s Club Eights
City Island Rowing
Women’s Youth Fours
Clarkson University
Men’s Collegiate Fours
Clemson University Rowing Association
Women’s Collegiate Fours
Clemson University-Women
Women’s Club Fours
Club D’aviron De Boucherville
Men’s Lightweight Fours
College Boat Club
Men’s Alumni Eights
College Of Charleston Crew
Men’s Club Fours
College Of The Holy Cross
Men’s Club Eights
Men’s Club Fours
Women’s Club Eights
College Of William And Mary
Men’s Club Fours
Women’s Club Fours
Columbia University
Men’s Lightweight Fours
Commercial RC
Women’s Senior Master Fours [50+]
Community Rowing, Inc.
Men’s Senior Master Eights [50+]
Men’s Youth Eights
Men’s Youth Fours
Women’s Master Fours [40+]
Women’s Senior Master Fours [50+]
Women’s Youth Eights
Women’s Youth Eights
Women’s Youth Fours
Conibear Rowing Club
Women’s Senior Master Eights [50+]
Women’s Senior Master Fours [50+]
Connecticut Boat Club
Women’s Youth Eights
Women’s Youth Fours
Cornell University Alumni
Men’s Master Fours [40+]
Men’s Senior Master Fours [50+]
Cornell University Crew
Men’s Championship Fours
Men’s Lightweight Eights
Men’s Lightweight Fours
Women’s Championship Eights
Crabtree Boat Club – Cambridge Alumni
Men’s Alumni Eights
Men’s Master Fours [40+]
Crescent Boat Club
Women’s Youth Eights
Dartmouth College
Women’s Club Eights
Detroit Boat Club Crew
Men’s Senior Master Fours [50+]
Women’s Youth Eights
Diesel Athletic Club
Men’s Master Eights [40+]
Don Rowing Club
Women’s Championship Fours
Women’s Senior Master Eights [50+]
Women’s Senior Master Fours [50+]
Drexel University
Men’s Collegiate Eights
Women’s Club Eights
Dublin Crew
Women’s Youth Fours
Duke University Womens Rowing
Women’s Club Eights
Duluth Rowing Club
Women’s Senior Master Fours [50+]
Early Lights Rowing Club
Women’s Senior Master Fours [50+]
East Arm Rowing Club
Men’s Master Fours [40+]
Edmonton Rowing Club
Men’s Senior Master Fours [50+]
Women’s Club Fours
Essex Rowing Club
Men’s Youth Eights
Women’s Youth Eights
Etas Unis Rowing Club
Men’s Senior Master Eights [50+]
Women’s Senior Master Eights [50+]
Eton College Boat Club
Men’s Youth Eights
Men’s Youth Fours
Ever Green Boat Club
Men’s Alumni Eights
Men’s Alumni Eights
Men’s Senior Master Fours [50+]
Women’s Alumni Eights
Women’s Senior Master Eights [50+]
Fairfield University Crew
Men’s Club Eights
Fat Cat Rowing Club
Men’s Alumni Eights
Men’s Club Eights
Men’s Senior Master Eights [50+]
Women’s Club Eights
Women’s Senior Master Eights [50+]
Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü
Men’s Lightweight Eights
Florida Institute of Technology
Men’s Championship Fours
Women’s Collegiate Fours
Fordham Prep
Men’s Youth Eights
Fordham University
Women’s Club Fours
Women’s Lightweight Fours
French Rowing
Men’s Championship Eights
Friends Of Brown Women’s Crew
Women’s Alumni Eights
Women’s Alumni Eights
Friends Of California Men’s Crew
Men’s Alumni Eights
Friends Of Concord Crew
Men’s Youth Eights
Friends Of Georgetown Rowing
Men’s Alumni Eights
Men’s Alumni Eights
Men’s Club Eights
Women’s Alumni Eights
Friends Of Shenendehowa Crew
Men’s Youth Fours
Friends Of UNH Rowing
Women’s Alumni Eights
Friends Of WPI Rowing
Men’s Alumni Eights
Genesee Rowing Club
Women’s Master Eights [40+]
George Mason University Alumni
Men’s Club Fours
George Mason University Crew Club
Men’s Club Eights
Men’s Club Fours
George Mason University Rowing
Women’s Club Eights
George Washington Rowing Association
Men’s Alumni Eights
Georgia Tech Crew
Men’s Collegiate Eights
Women’s Collegiate Fours
Gonzaga College High School
Men’s Youth Eights
Men’s Youth Fours
Grand Valley State University Rowing Club
Men’s Club Fours
Men’s Collegiate Eights
Women’s Collegiate Eights
Women’s Collegiate Fours
Green Lake Crew
Men’s Youth Eights
Women’s Youth Eights
Greenwich Crew
Women’s Youth Eights
Groton School
Men’s Youth Fours
Hartford Barge Club
Men’s Senior Master Eights [50+]
Harvard Alumni 2009
Men’s Alumni Eights
Harvard University
Men’s Championship Eights
Men’s Club Eights
Men’s Club Eights
Men’s Club Eights
Men’s Club Fours
Men’s Lightweight Eights
Heart Of The Crude
Men’s Alumni Eights
Hingham High School Rowing Association
Men’s Senior Master Eights [50+]
Men’s Youth Eights
Women’s Youth Eights
Hobart College
Men’s Collegiate Eights
Men’s Collegiate Eights
Hobart College Crew Alumni
Men’s Alumni Eights
Holy Names Academy
Women’s Youth Eights
Women’s Youth Fours
Ithaca Alumni Rowing
Women’s Alumni Eights
Ithaca College Crew
Women’s Collegiate Eights
Jesuit College Prep Dallas
Men’s Youth Eights
Kennebecasis
Men’s Master Eights [40+]
Kent Mitchell Rowing Club
Men’s Senior Master Fours [50+]
Kent School Boat Club
Men’s Youth Fours
King’s Crown Rowing Association
Men’s Alumni Eights
Women’s Alumni Eights
Lake Merritt Rowing Club
Women’s Club Fours
Women’s Master Fours [40+]
Lake Union Crew
Men’s Club Fours
Men’s Master Fours [40+]
Women’s Club Fours
Women’s Master Fours [40+]
Lawrenceville School
Women’s Youth Fours
Leander Boat Club
Men’s Senior Master Eights [50+]
Women’s Master Eights [40+]
Lincoln Park Boat Club
Men’s Club Fours
Men’s Lightweight Fours
Women’s Club Fours
London Rowing Club
Men’s Senior Master Eights [50+]
London Training Center
Men’s Lightweight Fours
Long Beach Junior Crew
Men’s Youth Eights
Men’s Youth Fours
Women’s Youth Eights
Women’s Youth Fours
Long Beach Rowing Association
Women’s Senior Master Eights [50+]
Long Island Rowing Club
Men’s Youth Fours
Los Gatos Rowing Club
Men’s Youth Fours
Women’s Senior Master Eights [50+]
Women’s Youth Fours
Lufthansa Sportverein Hamburg E.v.
Men’s Club Fours
Mainland Regional High School
Women’s Youth Fours
Manhasset High School
Women’s Youth Fours
Marietta College
Men’s Collegiate Fours
Marin Rowing Association
Men’s Master Fours [40+]
Men’s Senior Master Eights [50+]
Men’s Senior Master Fours [50+]
Women’s Senior Master Eights [50+]
Women’s Senior Master Eights [50+]
Men’s Youth Eights
Women’s Master Eights [40+]
Women’s Senior Master Eights [50+]
Women’s Senior Master Eights [50+]
Women’s Senior Master Fours [50+]
Women’s Youth Eights
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing
Men’s Youth Fours
Women’s Youth Eights
Marist College Crew
Men’s Collegiate Eights
Women’s Club Fours
Martha’s Moms Rowing Club
Women’s Senior Master Eights [50+]
Massachusetts Institute Of Technology
Men’s Collegiate Eights
Men’s Lightweight Eights
Men’s Lightweight Fours
Massachusetts Institute Of Technology Grad Crew
Men’s Senior Master Eights [50+]
Masters Coaching
Women’s Senior Master Eights [50+]
Melbourne University Boat Club
Women’s Lightweight Eights
Women’s Senior Master Fours [50+]
Mercyhurst University Rowing
Women’s Collegiate Eights
Merion Mercy Academy
Women’s Youth Eights
Merrimac River Rowing Association
Men’s Club Fours
Women’s Club Fours
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center
Men’s Youth Fours
Michigan Rowing Association
Men’s Collegiate Eights
Men’s Collegiate Fours
Michigan Rowing Association Alumni
Men’s Alumni Eights
Michigan State Crew Club
Men’s Collegiate Fours
Middlebury College Crew
Men’s Collegiate Fours
Women’s Collegiate Eights
Middlesex School Alumni
Women’s Alumni Eights
Mid Hudson Rowing Association
Men’s Senior Master Eights [50+]
Milwaukee School Of Engineering (msoe)
Men’s Collegiate Fours
Minerva Rowing Club
Women’s Lightweight Eights
Minneapolis Rowing Club
Men’s Master Fours [40+]
Women’s Club Fours
Women’s Master Fours [40+]
Women’s Senior Master Fours [50+]
Molesey Boat Club
Men’s Master Eights [40+]
Men’s Senior Master Eights [50+]
Women’s Master Eights [40+]
Montclair High School
Men’s Youth Eights
Motley Rowing Club
Men’s Senior Master Eights [50+]
Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Women’s Youth Eights
Women’s Youth Eights
Mountain Lakes Crew Club
Women’s Youth Fours
Mt. Baker Crew
Men’s Senior Master Fours [50+]
Women’s Senior Master Fours [50+]
Narragansett Boat Club
Women’s Youth Fours
Navy Masters Rowing Club
Men’s Alumni Eights
Navy Womens Crew
Women’s Championship Fours
New Haven Rowing Club
Men’s Senior Master Eights [50+]
Women’s Master Eights [40+]
New Trier High School Rowing
Men’s Youth Eights
Women’s Youth Eights
New York Athletic Club
Men’s Club Fours
Men’s Lightweight Fours
New York Maritime College Crew
Men’s Collegiate Fours
Newton Country Day School
Women’s Youth Fours
Women’s Youth Fours
Nicolaus Copernicus University Team
Men’s Championship Eights
Norcal Crew
Men’s Youth Eights
Men’s Youth Fours
Women’s Youth Fours
Norske Studenters Roklubb
Men’s Club Eights
North Adams Rowing Club
Men’s Alumni Eights
North Dakota Indoor Rowing Team
Men’s Senior Master Eights [50+]
Northeastern University
Men’s Championship Eights
Men’s Championship Fours
Men’s Club Eights
Women’s Championship Eights
Women’s Club Eights
Northeastern University Rowing Alumni
Men’s Alumni Eights
Men’s Senior Master Eights [50+]
Women’s Alumni Eights
Northfield Mount Hermon School
Men’s Youth Eights
Women’s Youth Fours
Norwalk River Rowing Association
Men’s Youth Fours
Women’s Senior Master Fours [50+]
Women’s Youth Fours
Oakland Strokes, Inc.
Men’s Youth Eights
Women’s Youth Eights
Occoquan Interntational
Men’s Senior Master Eights [50+]
OKC Riversport
Men’s Youth Eights
Women’s Youth Eights
Old Dominion Boat Club
Women’s Youth Eights
Old Dominion University Women’s Rowing
Women’s Club Eights
Old Lyme Rowing Association/Blood Street Sculls
Men’s Youth Fours
Women’s Senior Master Fours [50+]
Orlando Rowing Club
Women’s Senior Master Eights [50+]
Women’s Senior Master Fours [50+]
Orleans Sweeps & Sculls
Women’s Senior Master Fours [50+]
Ottawa Rowing Club
Men’s Youth Fours
Oxford University Women’s Boat Club
Women’s Championship Eight
Pacific Rowing Club
Men’s Youth Fours
Palm Beach Rowing Association
Men’s Master Fours [40+]
Men’s Senior Master Eights [50+]
Men’s Senior Master Fours [50+]
Peddie School
Men’s Youth Fours
Women’s Youth Fours
Pelham Community Rowing Association
Men’s Youth Fours
Women’s Senior Master Fours [50+]
Penn A.C. Rowing Association
Men’s Master Eights [40+]
Men’s Senior Master Eights [50+]
Penn State Crew
Women’s Collegiate Fours
Peterborough Rowing Club
Women’s Senior Master Eights [50+]
Philadelphia University
Women’s Collegiate Fours
Pittsford Crew
Men’s Youth Fours
Women’s Youth Eights
Pocock Rowing Center
Men’s Master Fours [40+]
Men’s Senior Master Eights [50+]
Women’s Club Eights
Women’s Master Eights [40+]
Polar Rowing Club
Men’s Club Fours
Portage Lakes Rowing Association
Women’s Club Fours
Portland Boat Club
Women’s Senior Master Eights [50+]
Potomac Boat Club
Men’s Club Eights
Men’s Master Eights [40+]
Men’s Master Fours [40+]
Men’s Senior Master Fours [50+]
Women’s Master Eights [40+]
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer
Men’s Youth Eights
Men’s Youth Fours
Women’s Youth Eights
Women’s Youth Eights
Women’s Youth Fours
Princeton University
Men’s Championship Eights
Men’s Lightweight Eights
Men’s Lightweight Eights
Women’s Championship Eights
Women’s Championship Eights
Women’s Club Fours
Women’s Lightweight Fours
Purdue University Crew
Women’s Collegiate Fours
Radcliffe Alumnae Rowing Association
Women’s Alumni Eights
Radcliffe Crew
Women’s Championship Eights
Women’s Club Eights
Women’s Lightweight Eights
Women’s Lightweight Fours
Radley College Boat Club
Men’s Youth Fours
Men’s Youth Fours
Radnor High School
Women’s Youth Eights
Resilient Rowing Club
Men’s Senior Master Fours [50+]
Men’s Youth Eights
Women’s Youth Eights
Ridley College
Men’s Youth Fours
River City Rowing Club
Men’s Senior Master Fours [50+]
River City Women’s Rowing Club
Women’s Senior Master Fours [50+]
River Rowing Association
Women’s Youth Fours
Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
Men’s Youth Fours
Women’s Club Fours
Riverside Boat Club
Men’s Club Eights
Men’s Lightweight Fours
Men’s Master Eights [40+]
Men’s Senior Master Fours [50+]
Men’s Youth Fours
Women’s Club Eights
Women’s Club Fours
Women’s Lightweight Eights
Rob Roy Boat Club
Men’s Master Eights [40+]
Rochester Institute Of Technology Crew
Women’s Collegiate Eights
Rock Creek Rowing
Women’s Senior Master Fours [50+]
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
Men’s Senior Master Fours [50+]
Rose City Rowing Club
Women’s Youth Eights
Row New York
Women’s Club Fours
Royal Shrewsbury School Boat Club
Men’s Youth Eights
Rutgers University Womens Crew
Women’s Club Eights
Women’s Club Fours
Rye High School Crew
Men’s Youth Fours
S.a.c./Sacramento State Aquatic Center/capital
Men’s Youth Fours
Saint Joseph Academy Rowing Club
Women’s Youth Fours
Saint Joseph’s University Alumni Rowing
Men’s Alumni Eights
Salisbury School
Men’s Youth Fours
Sammamish Rowing Association
Men’s Master Eights [40+]
Men’s Senior Master Fours [50+]
Men’s Youth Eights
Women’s Master Fours [40+]
Women’s Master Fours [40+]
Women’s Senior Master Eights [50+]
Women’s Senior Master Fours [50+]
Women’s Youth Eights
San Diego Rowing Club
Men’s Club Fours
Men’s Senior Master Eights [50+]
Women’s Senior Master Fours [50+]
Women’s Youth Fours
Sarasota Crew
Men’s Youth Fours
Women’s Youth Eights
Women’s Youth Fours
Saratoga Springs High School/Saratoga Rowing Assoc.
Men’s Youth Eights
Men’s Youth Fours
Women’s Senior Master Eights [50+]
Women’s Youth Eights
Women’s Youth Fours
Saugatuck Rowing Club
Men’s Senior Master Fours [50+]
Men’s Youth Eights
Men’s Youth Eights
Women’s Master Fours [40+]
Women’s Senior Master Fours [50+]
Women’s Youth Eights
Women’s Youth Fours
Shannon Rowing Club
Men’s Master Eights [40+]
Shiplake College
Men’s Youth Eights
Simmons College
Women’s Collegiate Eights
Skyline Crew
Women’s Youth Fours
Smith College Crew
Women’s Collegiate Fours
Société Nautique D’avignon
Men’s Senior Master Eights [50+]
South Niagara Rowing Club
Men’s Youth Fours
Squamscott River Club
Women’s Youth Fours
St Paul’s School Boat Club
Men’s Youth Eights
St. Andrew Rowing Club
Men’s Youth Fours
St. Catharines Rowing Club
Men’s Club Fours
Men’s Senior Master Eights [50+]
Women’s Senior Master Fours [50+]
Women’s Youth Fours
St. Johns High School
Men’s Youth Eights
St. John’s Jesuit High School
Men’s Youth Eights
St. Josephs Collegiate Institute
Men’s Youth Eights
St. Joseph’s Preparatory School
Men’s Youth Eights
Men’s Youth Fours
St. Joseph’s University
Men’s Collegiate Eights
Stanford University Mens Crew
Men’s Championship Fours
Sydney Rowing Club
Men’s Championship Fours
Syracuse Alumni Rowing Association, Inc.
Men’s Alumni Eights
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club
Women’s Youth Fours
Syracuse University
Women’s Championship Fours
Tbc Racing
Women’s Club Fours
Women’s Youth Eights
Team Attager
Men’s Senior Master Eights [50+]
Temple University Rowing
Women’s Alumni Eights
Women’s Club Fours
Women’s Club Fours
Texas Crew
Men’s Club Fours
Texas Rowing Center
Men’s Youth Fours
Women’s Master Fours [40+]
Women’s Youth Fours
Thames Rowing Club
Men’s Club Eights
Men’s Senior Master Eights [50+]
The Milwaukee Rowing Club
Men’s Youth Fours
Women’s Youth Eights
The University Alabama Women’s Rowing Team
Women’s Club Eights
The Winsor School
Women’s Youth Fours
Three Rivers Rowing Association
Men’s Youth Eights
Women’s Senior Master Eights [50+]
Women’s Youth Eights
Toronto Sculling Club
Women’s Master Eights [40+]
Townsville & JCU
Women’s Senior Master Fours [50+]
Trent University Rowing
Men’s Collegiate Four
Trinity College Crew
Men’s Collegiate Eights
Men’s Collegiate Fours
Women’s Collegiate Eights
Women’s Collegiate Fours
Twin Cities Youth Rowing
Women’s Youth Fours
U.S. Coast Guard Academy
Men’s Collegiate Fours
Men’s Collegiate Fours
U.S. Military Academy Crew
Men’s Collegiate Eights
Women’s Collegiate Fours
U.S. Naval Academy Mens Crew
Men’s Championship Eights
Men’s Club Eights
Men’s Club Eights
UNC Men’s Crew
Men’s Collegiate Fours
Undine Barge Club
Women’s Club Fours
Union Boat Club
Men’s Club Eights
Men’s Club Fours
Men’s Master Fours [40+]
Women’s Club Fours
United States Coast Guard Academy Alumni
Men’s Alumni Eights
University Barge Club
Men’s Club Eights
Men’s Club Fours
University Of California, Berkeley
Men’s Championship Eights
University Of California, Santa Barbara
Men’s Collegiate Eights
Women’s Collegiate Fours
University Of Chicago Crew
Women’s Collegiate Fours
University Of Connecticut
Men’s Collegiate Fours
Women’s Club Fours
University of Delaware Men’s Crew
Men’s Collegiate Eights
Men’s Lightweight Eights
University Of Guelph
Women’s Collegiate Fours
University Of Massachusetts – Lowell
Men’s Club Fours
Women’s Club Fours
University Of Massachusetts Crew
Men’s Collegiate Fours
Women’s Club Eights
Women’s Lightweight Fours
University Of Miami Crew
Women’s Club Fours
University Of Michigan Alumni
Women’s Alumni Eights
University Of Michigan Womens Crew
Women’s Championship Eights
University of Minnesota Alumni
Men’s Club Fours
University Of Minnesota Men’s Crew
Men’s Collegiate Eights
University of Minnesota Rowing
Women’s Championship Eights
University Of New Hampshire
Women’s Collegiate Fours
University Of North Carolina – Chapel Hill
Women’s Club Fours
University Of Notre Dame Mens Crew Club
Men’s Collegiate Fours
University Of Notre Dame Womens Rowing
Women’s Championship Eights
Women’s Championship Fours
University Of Pennsylvania Crew
Men’s Lightweight Eights
Men’s Lightweight Fours
University Of Rhode Island Crew
Men’s Club Fours
University Of Virginia Alumni
Men’s Alumni Eights
Women’s Alumni Eights
University Of Virginia Rowing Association
Men’s Collegiate Eights
Men’s Collegiate Fours
University Of Virginia Womens Crew
Women’s Championship Eights
Women’s Championship Fours
University Of Washington
Men’s Championship Eights
Men’s Championship Fours
University Of Wisconsin
Men’s Championship Eights
Men’s Championship Fours
Women’s Championship Eights
Women’s Championship Eights
Women’s Club Fours
Women’s Lightweight Eights
Upper Arlington High School
Men’s Youth Eights
Women’s Youth Eights
Upper Canada College
Men’s Youth Fours
Upper Thames Rowing Club
Women’s Senior Master Eights [50+]
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
Men’s Senior Master Eights [50+]
Usrowing
Men’s Championship Eights
Men’s Chmpaionship Eights
Women’s Championship Eights
Women’s Championship Fours
Women’s Championship Fours
Vancouver Rowing Club
Men’s Club Fours
Women’s Club Fours
Vashon Island Rowing Club
Women’s Youth Eights
Walter Johnson Crew Inc
Men’s Youth Fours
Warren Rowing Club
Men’s Senior Master Eights [50+]
Washington College Crew
Women’s Collegiate Eights
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.
Men’s Youth Eights
Women’s Youth Eights
Wellesley College
Women’s Collegiate Eights
Wellesley College Alumnae
Women’s Alumni Eights
Wentworth Institute Of Technology
Men’s Collegiate Fours
Wesleyan University
Men’s Club Fours
Men’s Collegiate Eights
Men’s Collegiate Fours
Women’s Collegiate Eights
West Australian Rowing Club
Men’s Master Fours [40+]
West Side Rowing Club
Women’s Youth Fours
Western Washington Universty
Men’s Collegiate Fours
Willamette Rowing Club
Men’s Master Fours [40+]
Women’s Senior Master Fours [50+]
Willem Iii Rowing Club
Women’s Master Eights [40+]
Women’s Senior Master Fours [50+]
William Smith Alumnae Rowing
Women’s Alumni Eights
William Smith College Crew
Women’s Collegiate Eights
Williams College Boat Club
Men’s Collegiate Eights
Men’s Collegiate Eights
Women’s Collegiate Eights
Williams Women’s Rowing Alumnae Association
Women’s Alumni Eights
Wilmington Rowing Center
Men’s Club Fours
Women’s Club Fours
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association
Women’s Youth Fours
Winter Park High School
Men’s Youth Eights
WPI Crew
Men’s Club Eights
Men’s Collegiate Eights
Yale University Crew
Men’s Championship Eights
Men’s Lightweight Eights
Men’s Lightweight Fours
Women’s Championship Eights
Women’s Championship Eights
Women’s Championship Fours
Yarmouth Rowing Club
Men’s Master Fours [40+]
Men’s Senior Master Fours [50+]
Women’s Senior Master Fours [50+]
Zlac Rowing Club, Ltd
Women’s Youth Fours